AC14_dtc1

2014 DX AMERICUP DANCE TEAM CHALLENGE  ...     Click > to advance

Back to DX AmeriCup Home Page

 

 

MINI DANCE TEAM CHALLENGE 

1  84.00  Klepp, Marshall, Obieglo, Pajewski, Saglin  Foursis Dance  Mini

.

PEE WEE DANCE TEAM CHALLENGE 

1  92.33  Nielsen, Schicker  Foursis Dance  Pee Wee

2  83.83  Nielsen, Obieglo, Schicker, Schierl, Schoenfeld  Foursis Dance  Pee Wee

3  81.67  Jones, Jones  Ultimate Dance  Pee Wee

.

PETITE DANCE TEAM CHALLENGE 

1  93.17  Bilitz, Klepp, Meyers, Palmen, Shaw  Foursis Dance  Petite

2  91.33  Nau, Richter  Brookfield Dance Academy  Petite

3  85.83  Scott, Shaw  Foursis Dance  Petite

4  84.50  Li. Shafer, Lo. Shafer  Brookfield Dance Academy  Petite

5  80.83  Coburn, Dummer, Pazdernik  MVC All Stars  Petite

6  78.50  K. Brady , C. Brady  Brookfield Dance Academy  Petite

.

JUNIOR DANCE TEAM CHALLENGE 

1  93.50  Hudson, Walker  Champion Legacy  Junior

2  91.67  Kempken, Nicholls, Schicker  Foursis Dance  Junior

3  91.50  Nicholls, K.Schicker, M.Schicker, Steinhaus, Westra  Foursis Dance  Junior

4  90.83  Brockman, Egnarski, Hock, Waits, Kostrova-Weyers  Power of Dance  Junior

5  90.50  Rott, Statz  Champion Legacy  Junior

.

89.33  Bents, Setter  West Fargo Elite  Junior

86.17  Wilson, Sullivan  Power of Dance  Junior

85.33  Hunt, Trevino  Dynamic Dance  Junior

84.17  Moeller, Waysman  Dynamic Dance  Junior

83.17  Brady, Coburn, Rocha  MVC All Stars  Junior

82.67  Mullen, Reilly  Brookfield Dance Academy  Junior

81.00  Banda, Werra  Brookfield Dance Academy  Junior

81.00  Sutcliffe, Walker, Larson  Champion Legacy  Junior

80.00  Nolle, Powers  Power of Dance  Junior

79.50  Poltrock, Quartana, Strehlow  Foursis Dance  Junior

78.83  Holt, Stefanovich  Brookfield Dance Academy  Junior

78.50  DeJager, Fossum  Dynamic Dance  Junior

78.33  Gerhardt, Tuttle  Brookfield Dance Academy  Junior

78.00  Burke, Steinhauer, Suder  West Fargo Elite  Junior

.

TEEN DANCE TEAM CHALLENGE 

1  95.17  Feest, Shafer  Brookfield Dance Academy  Teen

2  93.33  Schicker, Priefer  Foursis Dance  Teen

3  88.17  Nelson, Walker  Champion Legacy  Teen

4  86.00  King, Oskarsson  Brookfield Dance Academy  Teen

5  84.00  Kurey, Garvey, Schweitzer, Zwiers, Crozier  Freedom High School  Teen

.

83.67  Jarchow, Long  Brookfield Dance Academy  Teen

83.00  Kempken, Meyers, Prailes, Simon, Woulfe  Foursis Dance  Teen

81.00  Fait, Kraft  West Bend West Dance Team  Teen

80.67  Holsing, Soyland  Dance Expressions  Teen

79.33  Berceau, Powers  Power of Dance  Teen

77.00  Berberich, Even, Holter, Klumpp, Stengel  Dynamic Dance  Teen

76.00  Swart, Stroh  West Fargo Elite  Teen

75.83  Schultz, Zale  West Bend Middle School  Teen

75.33  Kitchenmaster, Fullerton  Power of Dance  Teen

73.33  Branker, Gonzales, Kriese, Szoszorek  Power of Dance  Teen

73.00  Bigalke, Suder  West Fargo High School  Teen

72.33  Mueller McCrillis  West Bend Middle School  Teen

72.17  Stier, Lemminger  West Bend Middle School  Teen

.

SENIOR DANCE TEAM CHALLENGE 

1  97.08  Kuhn, Murphy, Smykle  Dynamic Dance  Senior

2  95.00 (TIE)  Husser, Pearson  Watertown Blue Revue  Senior

2  95.00 (TIE)  Steilen, Zancanaro  West Bend West Dance Team  Senior

4  93.50  Berg, Priefer, Schubring  Foursis Dance  Senior

5  92.17  DeLaet, Glomski  Brookfield Dance Academy  Senior

.

85.00  Flanery, Huffman  West Fargo High School  Senior

82.67  Becker, Hartnett, Hess, Hewitt, Huey  Clear Lake High School  Senior

81.33  Burkel, Wareham  Pulaski High School  Senior

78.50  Adams, Frederick, Majkowski, Roewer  West Bend West Dance Team  Senior

77.00  Spagnoletti, VanBeckum  Pulaski High School  Senior

74.83  Baron, Ciezki  Pulaski High School  Senior

74.00  Gartland, Whalen  Pulaski High School  Senior

72.67  Anderson, Bierschbach  Dance Expressions  Senior

.

COLLEGIATE DANCE TEAM CHALLENGE 

1  87.50  Ehlen, Moltzan  West Fargo  Collegiate

2  85.67  Twiford, Wachholz  Augsburg College  Collegiate